Resi Pengiriman Paket Tanggal 18 Juli 2016

Pengiriman Madu Via JNE

Elis Anggraini BKIBH00024516216
Dwi Atika Putri BKIBH00024506416
Ika Novitasari BKIBH00024485216
Hermani/Tutik BKIBH00024475416
Thomas Kones BKIBH00024455816
Sunarko/Watini BKIBH00024436216
Lovina Arianti BKIBH00024426416
Yona BKIBH00024416616

Pengiriman Crystal-X Via JNE

Nurlaila BOOX300028245616
Evi Wayan BOOX300027425516
Ricky BOOX300028474216

Resi Pengiriman Paket Tanggal 30 Juni 2016

Pengiriman Madu Via JNE

Karmila Rauf 2776357790007
Suyanti 2776357780008
Vita Yurisca Fadly 2776357800003
Edita Yulianti BKIBH00020457016
Siti Muyassaroh BKIBH00020466816
Marry Simamora BKIBH00020476616
Nurmala Putri BKIBH00020486416
Rini Zain BKIBH00020496216
Mulyati BKIBH00020507616
Sobiatul Aslamiyah BKIBH00020517416
Rusmiati BKIBH00020537016
Nurhayati A.Md BKIBH00020527216
Yono/Ratna/Ewi BKIBH00020546816