Resi Pengiriman Hingga 24 Juni 2013

Andi kadriany (makassar) 30116677307
Ita nuralita (banjarmasin) 30116677364
Nurma puji asih (jakarta) 30116677318
Helen siska (pekanbaru) 30116677296
Sri pujilestari (jakarta) 30116677353
Ken sarita (jakarta) 30116677320
Kurniawati (bekasi) 30116677408
Yosep rina (batam) 30116677397
Deti noviyanti (bandung) 30116677285
Bidan natasha (bandung) 30116677331
Enah 30116677375
Eko widiyana (karangasem) 30116677386
Herlinda wistuti (batam) 30116677342
Isyti qurrata (solo) 30116677860
Rinawati (jakarta) 30116677893
Eka nurhayati (bekasi) 30116677836
Yana (bekasi) 30116677882
Hj. Naini amin (padang) 30116677858
Zulkarnain (medan) 30116677847
Mastin (manado) 30116677871
Kus cahyo (tangerang) 30116677904
Agus purwandi (lumajang) 30116677937
Dewi nilawati (jambi) 30116677950
Darmawati (kutai) 30116677948
Sri yanto (tangerang) 30116677961
Yustina sapan (semarang) 30116677983
Suryanti (surabaya) 30116678714
Eko widiyana (karangasem) 30116678657
Muhamad nurudin (bekasi) 30116678725
Yunia marta (sidoarjo) 30116678681
Vincentia widyastuti (cakung) 30116678703
Meliana simatupang (sibolga) 30116678736
Jerry bate (palu) 30116678668
Sheraty desty (bekasi) 30116678692
Lia lusiana (subang) 30116678670
Devi hermawan (bogor) 30116679603
Ayu made (bali) 30116679636
Mega (pekanbaru) 30116679660
Cen masudi (ambon) 30116679658
Erick (bandung) 30116679647
Dewi yunita (tangerang) 30116679592
Edi junaedi (bogor) 30116679614
Suradi (sukoharjo) 30116649671
Mohamad rifai (sampit) 30116679625
Irmida (halmahera) 30116679570
M. Wahyuni (banjarmasin)

Resi Pengiriman Madu 10,11 Juni 2013

M Naja (Kalteng) 30095763475
Fonty Perorinda (Paser) 30095764841
Surya Ningsih (Karimun) 30095764885
Iin Jamilah (Pinrang) 30095764863
Riri (Bengkalis) 30095764907
Setia Budi (Bekasi) 30095764896
Putri (Tangerang) 30095764874
Darmawati (Sangatta) 30095764852
Supriyanto (Gresik) 30095765032
R. Nicky Fitria (Jakarta) 30095765076
Woro Tradjuarti (Mojokerto) 30095764997
Safarin Zurimi (Makassar) 30095765054
Nurlela (Sidoarjo) 30095765043
Meise Agustina (Nganjuk) 30095765010
Agung Wening (Jember) 30095764975
Adi Nugroho (Cilacap) 30095765008
Rany Rivai (Jakarta) 30095765021
Nurul Lailiyah (Jombang) 30095764986
Eliza Nur (Karanganyar) 30095765065

Resi Pengiriman Sabtu 8 Juni 2013

Tarmizi Daud (Jakarta) 30095764738
Syarifah Zahroh (Tangerang) 30095764751
Ratna (Jakarta) 30095764740
Gita (Cirebon) 30095764716
Reni Astria (Jakarta) 30095764672
Isro’iyah (Banyuwangi) 30095764705
Ferra Kusumadewi (Jakarta) 30095764727
Tri Murti (Palembang) 30095764694
Nurfadilah (Surabaya) 30095764571
Iin Zuliyati F (Gresik) 30095764626
Jemi Arisandi (Pangkalpinang) 30095764593
Melda (Ternate) 3004957640604
Reni (Banjarmasin) 30095764560
Neri Julianti (serang) 30095764615
Ani Iswati (Kotawaringin) 30095764582
Risa Setia Ismandani (Grogol) 30095764650
Henny Marthin (Batam) 30095764558
Bidan Lina Dwi A (Probolinggo) 30095764547
Suci Riswanti (Kediri) 30095764661
Kaswanto (Bali) 30095764648

Resi Pengiriman Sabtu 8 Juni 2013

Tarmizi Daud (Jakarta) 30095764738
Syarifah Zahroh (Tangerang) 30095764751
Ratna (Jakarta) 30095764740
Gita (Cirebon) 30095764716
Reni Astria (Jakarta) 30095764672
Isro’iyah (Banyuwangi) 30095764705
Ferra Kusumadewi (Jakarta) 30095764727
Tri Murti (Palembang) 30095764694
Nurfadilah (Surabaya) 30095764571
Iin Zuliyati F (Gresik) 30095764626
Jemi Arisandi (Pangkalpinang) 30095764593
Melda (Ternate) 3004957640604
Reni (Banjarmasin) 30095764560
Neri Julianti (serang) 30095764615
Ani Iswati (Kotawaringin) 30095764582
Risa Setia Ismandani (Grogol) 30095764650
Henny Marthin (Batam) 30095764558
Bidan Lina Dwi A (Probolinggo) 30095764547
Suci Riswanti (Kediri) 30095764661
Kaswanto (Bali) 30095764648

Resi Pengiriman Madu hingga 4 Juni 2013

Rohayati (Jakarta) 30095763862
Gunawan Danu R. (Kuningan) 30095763816
Irma Susanti (Jakarta) 30095763884
Fitriani Muslih (Bekasi) 30095763873
Hery Prijono (Gresik) 30095763906
Fitri (Jakarta) 30095763805
Kadek Juli A. (Bali) 30095763827
Anita (Bekasi) 300957/3840
Lina (Medan) 30095763851
Risma Rislianti (Bogor) 30095763896
Leni (Bengkulu) 30095763794
Dewi (Balikpapan) 30095763838
Purwaningsih (Klaten) 30095764042
Ima Karim (Ternate) 30095764031
Prianingsih (Bengkulu) 30095764018
Rosdiana (Aceh) 30095764143
Rina Munawaroh (Tangerang) 30095764053
Yully (Bandung) 30095764020
Sri Marwiyanti (Banyumas) 30095764132
Ella (Pulogadung) 3009576454
Ken Sarita (Jakarta) 30095764086
Lilis (Jakarta) 30095764097
Selvi (Samarinda) 30095764064
Munjia Adam (Blitar) 30095764075
Ame (Bontang) 30095764121
Desi Mayasari (Semarang) 30095764108
Devi Arviani (Jakarta) 30095764277
Rita Mayasari (Banda Aceh) 30095764255
Weni Astutik (Tangerang) 30095764244
Dewi Kania Asri (Bandung) 30095764266
Eka Nurhayati (Bekasi) 30095764233
Ngirmasari (Jakarta) 30095764288